Комсомольская улицаМончегорская улицаЮжное шоссеЮжный бульвар
Волжская набережнаяВязниковская улицаМосковское шоссеулица Сергея Акимова
улица Бауманаулица Героя Поповаулица Июльских Днейпроспект Ленина
Берёзовская улицаБурнаковская улицаулица Красных Зорь
улица Александра Хохловаулица Владимира ВысоцкогоЛысогорская улицаулица Родионова
2-я Дорожная улицаБотаническая улицаулица ГагаринаИнженерный проезд
улица Академика Сахаровапроспект Гагаринаулица Маршала ГоловановаЩербинки 1-й микрорайон
2-я Оранжерейная улицаулица Белинскогопроспект Героев Донбассаулица Тимирязева
улица Гаугеляулица Зайцевапроспект Кораблестроителейулица Федосеенко
Автозаводский районКанавинский районЛенинский районМосковский районНижегородский районНовинский сельсоветПриокский районСоветский районСормовский район
село Кругловорабочий посёлок Мухтолово
город Балахнарабочий посёлок Гидроторфрабочий посёлок Первое Маярабочий посёлок Большое Козино
город Богородскпосёлок Окскийпосёлок Буревестникдеревня Берёзовка
село Пикшеньсело Сергеевкасело Большое Болдино
посёлок Советскийсело Кишкиносело Холязино
город Борпосёлок Память Парижской Коммуныпосёлок Железнодорожныйсело Останкино
рабочий посёлок Бутурлиносело Кочуново
село Стрелкасело Вадсело Умайпосёлок Анненковский Карьер
посёлок Северныйрабочий посёлок Варнавино
село Филинскоесело Казаковорабочий посёлок Вача
посёлок Новосмолинскийрабочий посёлок Ильиногорскпосёлок Мулинорабочий посёлок Решетиха
рабочий посёлок Воскресенскоепосёлок Калиниха
город Выксасело Верхняя Вереярабочий посёлок Шиморскоерабочий посёлок Досчатое
село Гагиносело Ветошкино
город Заволжьегород Городецсело Зинякипосёлок Ильинский
посёлок Нижегородецсело Муравьихарабочий посёлок Дальнее Константиновосело Малая Пица
город Дзержинскрабочий посёлок Горбатовкапосёлок Петряевка
село Дивеевосело Кременкипосёлок Сатиссело Елизарьево
город Княгининопосёлок Возрождение
село Гореводеревня Сёминодеревня Сухоноскарабочий посёлок Ковернино
рабочий посёлок Красные Баки
деревня Анкудиновкагород Кстоводеревня Афонинопосёлок Культура
город Лукояновсело Большое Мамлеево
город Павловорабочий посёлок Тумботиносело Ярымоводеревня Ясенцы
город Перевозпосёлок имени Дзержинского
село Наруксовопосёлок Арзинка
город Семёноврабочий посёлок Сухобезводноепосёлок Фанерное
рабочий посёлок Сокольское
село Давыдководеревня Малаховорабочий посёлок Сосновскоесело Сурулово
город Уреньрабочий посёлок Арья
город Чкаловсксело Чистоедеревня Либежево
село Костянкарабочий посёлок Шатки
рабочий посёлок Вахтангород Шахуньярабочий посёлок Сява