улица ВеденяпинаКомсомольская улицаМончегорская улицаЮжное шоссе
Волжская набережнаяВязниковская улицаМосковское шоссеулица Сергея Акимова
улица Адмирала Макароваулица Бауманаулица Июльских Днейпроспект Ленина
Берёзовская улицаБурнаковская улицаМосковское шоссе
улица Александра Хохловаулица Владимира ВысоцкогоЛысогорская улицаулица Родионова
2-я Дорожная улицаБогородская улицаулица ГагаринаИнженерный проезд
Анкудиновское шоссепроспект Гагаринаулица Маршала ГоловановаЩербинки 1-й микрорайон
2-я Оранжерейная улицаБарминская улицаулица Белинскогоулица Тимирязева
улица Гаугеляпроспект Кораблестроителейулица Станиславскогоулица Федосеенко
Автозаводский районКанавинский районЛенинский районМосковский районНижегородский районНовинский сельсоветПриокский районСоветский районСормовский район
село Кругловорабочий посёлок Мухтолово
город Балахнарабочий посёлок Гидроторфрабочий посёлок Большое Козинорабочий посёлок Первое Мая
город Богородскпосёлок Окскийпосёлок Буревестникдеревня Берёзовка
село Пикшеньсело Сергеевкасело Большое Болдино
посёлок Советскийсело Кишкиносело Холязино
город Борпосёлок Память Парижской Коммуныпосёлок Железнодорожныйсело Останкино
рабочий посёлок Бутурлиносело Кочуново
село Стрелкасело Вадсело Умайпосёлок Анненковский Карьер
посёлок Северныйрабочий посёлок Варнавино
село Филинскоесело Казаковорабочий посёлок Вача
посёлок Новосмолинскийрабочий посёлок Ильиногорскпосёлок Мулинорабочий посёлок Решетиха
рабочий посёлок Васильсурскпосёлок Красная Горка
рабочий посёлок Воскресенскоепосёлок Калиниха
город Выксарабочий посёлок Досчатоепосёлок Дружба
село Гагиносело Ветошкино
город Заволжьегород Городецсело Зинякипосёлок Ильинский
село Муравьихапосёлок Нижегородецрабочий посёлок Дальнее Константиновосело Малая Пица
город Дзержинскрабочий посёлок Горбатовкапосёлок Петряевка
село Дивеевопосёлок Сатиссело Кременкисело Елизарьево
посёлок Возрождениегород Княгинино
рабочий посёлок Ковернинодеревня Сёминодеревня Сухоноскасело Горево
рабочий посёлок Красные Бакипосёлок Прудыпосёлок Лесной курорт
деревня Анкудиновкагород Кстоводеревня Афонинопосёлок Культура
город Лукояновсело Большое Мамлеево
город Павловорабочий посёлок Тумботинодеревня Степаньковогород Горбатов
посёлок Арзинкасело Наруксово
город Семёноврабочий посёлок Сухобезводное
рабочий посёлок Сокольское
село Давыдководеревня Малаховорабочий посёлок Сосновскоесело Сурулово
город Уреньрабочий посёлок Арья
город Чкаловсксело Чистоедеревня Кузнецоводеревня Либежево
рабочий посёлок Шаткисело Костянка
город Шахуньярабочий посёлок Вахтанрабочий посёлок Сява